Koi Honda

Concessionária Honda de Qualidade

FiltrosX

Filtros
HR-V1.8 16V FLEX EXL 4P AUTOMÁTICO Flex 2019 Automático

à vista
R$ 105.990,
HR-V 1.8 16V FLEX EXL 4P AUTOMÁTICO Flex AutomáticoConfira
HR-V1.5 DI I-VTEC FLEX EX CVT Flex 2024 Automático

à vista
R$ 123.990,
HR-V 1.5 DI I-VTEC FLEX EX CVT Flex AutomáticoConfira
HR-V1.8 16V FLEX EX 4P AUTOMÁTICO Flex 2021 Automático

à vista
R$ 103.990,
HR-V 1.8 16V FLEX EX 4P AUTOMÁTICO Flex AutomáticoConfira
JETTA2.0 350 TSI GASOLINA GLI DSG Gasolina 2024 Automático

ABS

à vista
R$ 187.990,
ABS
JETTA 2.0 350 TSI GASOLINA GLI DSG Gasolina AutomáticoConfira
ONIX1.0 TURBO FLEX PLUS LTZ MANUAL Flex 2023 Manual

à vista
R$ 64.990,
ONIX 1.0 TURBO FLEX PLUS LTZ MANUAL Flex ManualConfira
NIVUS1.0 200 TSI TOTAL FLEX HIGHLINE AUTOMÁTICO Flex 2023 Automático

ABS

à vista
R$ 105.990,
ABS
NIVUS 1.0 200 TSI TOTAL FLEX HIGHLINE AUTOMÁTICO Flex AutomáticoConfira
CAPTUR1.3 TCE FLEX ICONIC X-TRONIC Flex 2022 Automático

à vista
R$ 88.990,
CAPTUR 1.3 TCE FLEX ICONIC X-TRONIC Flex AutomáticoConfira
CITY1.5 i-VTEC FLEX HATCH EXL CVT Flex 2023 Automático

à vista
R$ 89.990,
CITY 1.5 i-VTEC FLEX HATCH EXL CVT Flex AutomáticoConfira